• The copy of certificate of State Register
• The copy of passport and reference from the place of residence
• The copies of patents for special activities
• Form N1, N2, N3, N4, N5 financial reports for the previous four quarters, and balance together with attached materials (certified by tax bodies)
• Reference on opening bank accounts on the headings of the organization
• Auditing results (if available)
• Completed application on business organization (in electronic version)
Supplement: The copies of all documents must be signed by the Head and certified by stamp
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of RA examines the introduced documents within 30 working days and the business organization is included in the Register if he  meets  all the criterias. In this case,CCI  of RA introduces the certificate of approved rules to the organization. The business organization included in the Register of Reliable partners makes alterations of the introduced documents and materials (mainly on the basis of intermediate and annual accounting balance) to appropriate Chamber once in six months. A written notification is being sent to business organization in case of not performing such requirement. The latter is removed from the Register of Reliable partner in case of not submitting the upper mentioned information within 1 month.
hacklink al hd film izle php shell indir siber güvenlik türkçe anime izle Fethiye Escort android rat duşakabin fiyatları fud crypter hack forum bayan escort - vip elit escort lyft accident lawyer wordpress nulled themesAnkara Evden Eve Nakliyatfethiye escorthtml nullednulled themesbomb bonanza oynasugar rush oynashining hot oynablackbull oynaelf bar türkiyeCialisTheta Healing Nedirbuy stripe accountmindhaber.comegt slot oyunlarıcandy palace oynaegt slot oynafire hot oynapragmatic slot oyunlarıstriking hot oynahappy hooves oynabarn festival oynaintobet girişgüvenilir medyumMedyum Amir Ahmeden iyi forex şirketleridizipal güncelbeylikdüzü escortomegleبازی انفجار